Innungsämter


Obermeister
Björn Will
Telefon: 0481 / 42141940

stv. Obermeister
Jochen Lahrsen
Telefon: 04833 / 8634

stv. Obermeister
Hans-Martin Hamm
Telefon: 0481 / 72544

Schriftführer
Klaus-Hinrich Kröger
Telefon: 04825 / 2457

Lehrlingswart
Ole Marcussen Dennis Bruß

Beisitzer
Karl-Hermann Schmidt
Telefon: 04854 / 374

Beisitzer
Dirk Dammann
Telefon: 04836 / 470

Beisitzer
Bernd Hinz
Telefon: 04832 / 601886

Beisitzer
Udo Widderich
Telefon: 0481 / 2082


Innungsbetriebe


  • Nordseestr. 3
    25709 Marnerdeich

    Telefon:   04851954714

  • Jacobsen Qualitätshaus GmbH

    Industriestr 19
    25709 Marne

    Telefon:   04851959035

  • Kähler Bau GmbH

    Rechenmeisterweg 14
    25761 Büsum

    Telefon:   0483499220

  • Ernst-Wilhelm Behrens

    Zimmerermeister

    Österstr. 2
    25799 Wrohm

    Telefon:   048021061

  • Blumenthal Holzbau GmbH & Co.KG

    Koogstr. 88
    25718 Friedrichskoog

    Telefon:   04854338

  • Kringelkrug 13
    25746 Ostrohe

    Telefon:   04817877130

  • Bauunternehmung Ahlf GmbH & Co.KG

    Brookstr. 1
    25712 Buchholz

    Telefon:   048252457

  • Mike von Allwörden

    Zimmerermeister

    Am Wall 22
    25712 Buchholz

    Telefon:   04825923030

  • Harry Böhnke

    Maurermeister

    Großenradermoor 13
    25712 Großenrade

    Telefon:   048251412

  • Jochen Claussen und Jürgen von der Heyde GbR

    Mühlenberg 20
    25782 Tellingstedt

    Telefon:   04838704737

  • Dakobau GmbH

    Fritz-Staiger-Str. 34
    25541 Brunsbüttel

    Telefon:   04852836883

  • Dirk Dammann

    Maurermeister

    Süderstr. 35a
    25779 Hennstedt

    Telefon:   04836470

  • Dithmarscher Fußbodenbau GmbH

    Lindhorst 6
    25785 Nordhastedt

    Telefon:   04804663

  • Dithmarscher Fußbodentechnik GmbH

    Bahnhofstr. 1a-c
    25746 Heide

    Telefon:   048142121434

  • Doose Bau GmbH & Co. KG

    Bahnhofstr. 16
    25729 Windbergen

    Telefon:   04859451

  • Dorfstr. 4
    25761 Westerdeichstrich

    Telefon:   04834965030

  • Schulz + Drevsen

    Westerstr. 21a
    25715 Dingen

    Telefon:   04855203

  • Thorsten Dünn

    Zimmerermeister GmbH

    Elsa-Brandström-Str. 13
    25709 Marne

    Telefon:   048511498

  • Rolf Ehlers

    Maurermeister

    Norderstr. 13
    25721 Eggstedt

    Telefon:   048301300

  • Hans-Heinrich Freund

    Inh. Teodor Hertel

    Langer Rehm 34
    25785 Nordhastedt

    Telefon:   04804636

  • Bauunternehmung Gadermann GmbH

    Dorfstr. 37
    25767 Tensbüttel-Röst

    Telefon:   048358475

  • Albert Goßmann

    Maurermeister

    Erlengrund 14
    25712 Burg

    Telefon:   048252472

  • Holger Greve

    Zimmerermeister

    Op´n Pasterkroog 13
    25797 Wöhrden

    Telefon:   048399190

  • Christian Grösch

    Zimmerermeister

    Kirchenweg 2b
    25795 Weddingstedt

    Telefon:   04815441

  • Manfred Groth

    Zimmerermeister

    B 5 Nr. 71
    25776 Rehm-Flehde-Bargen

    Telefon:   048826140

  • Zimmerei Michael Haje GmbH

    Brökenweg 3
    25724 Neufeld

    Telefon:   04851954227

  • Martin Hamm & Sohn GmbH

    Husumer Str. 78
    25746 Heide

    Telefon:   048172544

  • Klaus Hartmann

    Bahnhofstr. 81
    25712 Burg

    Telefon:   048257178

  • Jörg Hartung

    Maurer und Betonbauer

    Scheelweg 8
    25764 Schülperweide

    Telefon:   04833425421

  • Loher Weg 55
    25746 Lohe-Rickelshof

    Telefon:   0481786550

  • Bernd Hinz

    Zimmerermeister

    Von-Stauffenberg-Str. 8
    25704 Meldorf

    Telefon:   04832601886

  • Zimmerei Johannsen und Ehlers GmbH

    Inleg 16
    25785 Nordhastedt

    Telefon:   04804185452

  • Kähler Massivhaus GmbH

    Rechenmeisterweg 14
    25761 Büsum

    Telefon:   0483499280

  • Zimmereibetrieb Rolf Köller GmbH & Co. KG

    Hauptstr. 16
    25779 Fedderingen

    Telefon:   048369965192

  • Jochen Lahrsen

    Zimmerermeister

    Schulstr. 7
    25764 Schülp

    Telefon:   048338634

  • Kay-Hendrik Lau

    Maurer- und Betonbauermeister

    Hauptstr. 131
    25715 Averlak

    Telefon:   04855999

  • Mampel Bau GmbH

    Hauptstr. 14
    25767 Tensbüttel-Röst

    Telefon:   04835560

  • Marcussen Bauunternehmen GmbH

    Heverstrom 2
    25704 Meldorf

    Telefon:   048328317

  • Fliesen Technik Moh GmbH

    Schanzenstr. 16
    25746 Heide

    Telefon:   04818561841

  • NSB Nindorfer Straßenbau GmbH

    Lunkenweg 3
    25704 Nindorf

    Telefon:   048327062

  • Otto Olde GmbH & Co. KG

    Teichkoppel 2
    25746 Heide

    Telefon:   04818041

  • Paulsen Zimmerei und Handelsgesellschaft mbH

    Dorfstr. 37
    25727 Krumstedt

    Telefon:   04830901305

  • Marner Str. 34
    25704 Meldorf

    Telefon:   048328230

  • Holzbau-Zimmerei Peters GmbH

    Wulf-Isebrand-Str. 7
    25767 Albersdorf

    Telefon:   048358266

  • Volker Recklies

    Maurermeister

    Peter-Swyn-Str. 1
    25774 Lehe

    Telefon:   048825828

  • Bundesstr. 5 Nr. 51
    25719 Barlt

    Telefon:   048579090

  • SalsBau.de GmbH

    Kirchenstr. 30
    25709 Kronprinzenkoog

    Telefon:   048569090911

  • Schallhorn GmbH

    Hauptstr. 28
    25779 Kleve

    Telefon:   048361227

  • Baugeschäft Karl-Hermann Schmidt GmbH & Co. KG

    Maurermeister

    Koogstr. 74
    25718 Friedrichskoog

    Telefon:   04854374

  • Dorfstr. 30
    25776 St. Annen

    Telefon:   04882605420

  • Pahlkrug 11
    25791 Linden

    Telefon:   04836574

  • Florian Schnier

    Zimmerermeister

    Epenwöhrdenerfeld 23
    25704 Epenwöhrden

    Telefon:   048328372

  • Wilhelmstr. 34-37
    25774 Lunden

    Telefon:   048826040

  • Schröder Bauzentrum GmbH

    Fritz-Thiedemann-Ring 39
    25746 Heide

    Telefon:   04816900

  • Feldstr. 16
    25795 Weddingstedt

    Telefon:   04815957

  • Hauke Sideo

    Maurer- und Zimmerermeister

    Poppenwurth 6
    25764 Osterwurth

    Telefon:   048332008

  • Dohrstr. 6
    25764 Wesselburen

    Telefon:   0483345500

  • Markus-Andree Suhn

    Diplom-Ingenieur

    Hauptstr. 31
    25712 Buchholz

    Telefon:   048252215

  • Thomas Thiessen

    Zimmerermeister

    Grüner Weg 7
    25767 Albersdorf

    Telefon:   04835972540

  • Timm & Scheuer GmbH

    Vierthstr. 12
    25693 Gudendorf

    Telefon:   04859944151

  • Voss GmbH

    Lindener Str. 5
    25779 Süderheistedt

    Telefon:   04815674

  • Zimmerei Voß GmbH

    Frestedter Weg 4
    25712 Großenrade

    Telefon:   048258989

  • Bauunternehmen Helmut Widderich GmbH

    Eekenrebenweg 11
    25746 Heide

    Telefon:   04812082

  • Willbau GmbH

    Ostroher Str. 15
    25795 Weddingstedt

    Telefon:   048142141940

  • Baugeschäft Uwe Wilstermann GmbH & Co. KG

    Koogstr. 4
    25718 Friedrichskoog

    Telefon:   04854455

  • An der B 5 Nr. 26
    25795 Weddingstedt

    Telefon:   0481850870

  • Bahnhofstr. 29
    25693 St. Michaelisdonn

    Telefon:   0485380060

  • Holger Bartels

    Bauunternehmung

    Heider Str. 32
    25785 Nordhastedt

    Telefon:   04804-1248